What is Opponent Non-blocked 2P%?
Opponent Non-blocked 2-Point Percentage measures opponent shooting accuracy on 2-point attempts that are not blocked. Opp Non-blocked 2P% = Opp 2PM / (Opp 2PA − Team Blocks).
| Rank#↕ | Team | 2025↑ | Last 1↕ | Last 3↕ | Last 5↕ | Last 10↕ | Home↕ | Away↕ | 2024↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 53.60% | 47.50% | 50.30% | 50.00% | 52.90% | 56.90% | 50.00% | 61.90% | |
| 2 | 55.60% | 59.60% | 58.80% | 58.60% | - | 55.20% | 56.10% | 58.50% | |
| 3 | 56.80% | 62.80% | 60.80% | 58.10% | 55.40% | 59.20% | 54.20% | 56.50% | |
| 4 | 57.10% | 62.50% | 56.60% | 56.40% | - | 52.90% | 60.30% | 60.30% | |
| 5 | 57.40% | 67.40% | 58.50% | 57.40% | - | 54.50% | 59.40% | 60.40% | |
| 6 | 57.80% | 63.20% | 59.00% | 58.20% | - | 56.50% | 59.10% | 59.10% | |
| 7 | 57.90% | 59.60% | 57.60% | 59.40% | - | 54.80% | 61.00% | 58.20% | |
| 7 | 57.90% | 46.20% | 55.90% | 55.90% | - | 56.90% | 59.10% | 57.80% | |
| 9 | 58.10% | 50.00% | 57.10% | 63.10% | 58.90% | 58.70% | 57.30% | 59.20% | |
| 10 | 58.80% | 68.90% | 67.60% | 62.80% | 58.80% | 58.60% | 58.90% | 59.60% | |
| 10 | 58.80% | 64.60% | 63.80% | 62.20% | 59.30% | 55.40% | 62.20% | 59.10% | |
| 12 | 59.40% | 74.50% | 61.90% | 58.50% | 59.40% | 58.60% | 60.10% | 59.30% | |
| 13 | 61.90% | 64.30% | 61.80% | - | - | 63.80% | 60.00% | 60.50% | |
| 14 | 62.50% | 82.20% | 68.50% | 65.30% | - | 66.20% | 59.10% | 61.80% | |
| 14 | 62.50% | 54.50% | 62.80% | 63.70% | 62.30% | 61.00% | 63.50% | 62.90% | |
| 16 | 66.20% | 64.30% | 66.40% | 64.80% | - | 64.00% | 67.70% | 60.50% |