StatRankingsStatRankings
ESC
    Login
    StatRankingsStatRankings
    LoginUnlock+
    ESC
      Connect AIClaudeChatGPTGrok
      NFL StatsBase Player StatsBase Team Stats
      statsuite+NFL Stats Archive Advanced Player StatsAdvanced Team StatsFantasy Point MetricsFantasy Points AllowedExpected Fantasy Points (xFP)
      Premium NFL ToolsCoverageIQ+WR/CB+StatBuilder+RedZone+
      projections+Seasonal ProjectionsWeekly Projections
      Free Hubs & ToolsSubscriber DiscordFantasy Football Rankings + ADPNFL Player PagesNFL Depth ChartsOffensive Line RankingsPlayoff Schedule GridTeam Target ShareNFL Survivor MapBetting Trends ToolPrediction MarketsNFL Stat GlossaryNFL Week 6 MatchupsSOONWR/CB, RB & QB data. 30+ advanced metrics.
      NFL StatsBase Player StatsBase Team Stats
      NFL statsuite+Advanced Player StatsAdvanced Team StatsFantasy Point MetricsFantasy Points AllowedExpected Fantasy Points (xFP)
      NFL Premium ToolsCoverageIQ+WR/CB+StatBuilder+RedZone+
      All NBA StatsBase Player StatsBase Team Stats
      NBA projections+Daily Projections
      NFL projections+Seasonal ProjectionsWeekly Projections
      All CFB StatsPlayer StatsTeam Stats
      CFB Advanced StatsAll Advanced StatsAdvanced Player StatsAdvanced Team Stats
      Free Hubs & ToolsFantasy Football Rankings + ADPNFL Player PagesNBA Player PagesNFL Depth ChartsOffensive Line RankingsPlayoff Schedule GridTeam Target ShareNFL Week 6 MatchupsSOONWR/CB, RB & QB data. 30+ advanced metrics.
      Free Hubs & Toolspredictionmarkets+OddsBoard+Betting Trends ToolMoneylineAgainst the SpreadOver/UnderNFL Survivor MapNFL Player PagesNFL Depth ChartsOffensive Line RankingsTeam Target ShareNFL Week 6 MatchupsSOONWR/CB, RB & QB data. 30+ advanced metrics.
      All CFB StatsPlayer StatsTeam Stats
      Advanced StatsAll Advanced StatsAdvanced Player StatsAdvanced Team Stats
      Free Hubs & ToolsPrediction MarketsCFB Stat Glossary
      All NBA StatsBase Player StatsBase Team Stats
      projections+Daily Projections
      Free Hubs & ToolsNBA Player PagesPrediction MarketsNBA Stat Glossary
      ESC
        ClaudeChatGPTGrok
        Connect to AI

        A PDF connection guide arrives after purchase.
        Already subscribed? Email us.

        NFL StatsBase Player StatsBase Team Stats
        statsuite+Advanced Player StatsAdvanced Team StatsFantasy Point MetricsFantasy Points AllowedExpected Fantasy Points (xFP)
        NFL Stats ArchiveEvery stat, downloadable.
        Premium NFL ToolsCoverageIQ+WR/CB+StatBuilder+RedZone+
        projections+Seasonal ProjectionsWeekly Projections
        Subscriber Discord
        Free Hubs & ToolsFantasy Football Rankings + ADPNFL Player PagesNFL Depth ChartsOffensive Line RankingsPlayoff Schedule GridTeam Target ShareNFL Survivor MapBetting Trends ToolPrediction MarketsNFL Stat Glossary
        NFL Week 6 MatchupsSOONWR/CB, RB & QB data. 30+ advanced metrics.
        All CFB StatsPlayer StatsTeam Stats
        Advanced StatsAll Advanced StatsAdvanced Player StatsAdvanced Team Stats
        Free Hubs & ToolsPrediction MarketsCFB Stat Glossary
        All NBA StatsBase Player StatsBase Team Stats
        projections+Daily Projections
        Free Hubs & ToolsNBA Player PagesPrediction MarketsNBA Stat Glossary
        NFL StatsBase Player StatsBase Team Stats
        NFL statsuite+Advanced Player StatsAdvanced Team StatsFantasy Point MetricsFantasy Points AllowedExpected Fantasy Points (xFP)
        NFL Premium ToolsCoverageIQ+WR/CB+StatBuilder+RedZone+
        All NBA StatsBase Player StatsBase Team Stats
        NBA projections+Daily Projections
        NFL projections+Seasonal ProjectionsWeekly Projections
        All CFB StatsPlayer StatsTeam Stats
        CFB Advanced StatsAll Advanced StatsAdvanced Player StatsAdvanced Team Stats
        Free Hubs & ToolsFantasy Football Rankings + ADPNFL Player PagesNBA Player PagesNFL Depth ChartsOffensive Line RankingsPlayoff Schedule GridTeam Target Share
        NFL Week 6 MatchupsSOONWR/CB, RB & QB data. 30+ advanced metrics.
        Free Hubs & Toolspredictionmarkets+OddsBoard+Betting Trends ToolMoneylineAgainst the SpreadOver/UnderNFL Survivor MapNFL Player PagesNFL Depth ChartsOffensive Line RankingsTeam Target Share
        NFL Week 6 MatchupsSOONWR/CB, RB & QB data. 30+ advanced metrics.
        StatRankings - Sports StatisticsStatRankings - Sports Statistics
        NFL Stats
        Base Player StatsBase Team Stats
        StatSuite+
        Advanced Player StatsAdvanced Team Stats
        Projections+
        Seasonal ProjectionsWeekly Projections
        NFL Stats ArchiveEvery stat, downloadable.
        Premium Tools
        CoverageIQ+WR/CB+StatBuilder+RedZone+
        Free Hubs & Tools
        FantasyFootballRankings+Betting Trends ToolNFL Player PagesNFL Depth ChartsOffensive Line RankingsNFL Survivor MapTeam Target ShareTarget Share AllowedNFL Stat Glossary
        NFL Week 6 MatchupsSOONWR/CB, RB & QB data. 30+ advanced metrics.
        All CFB Stats
        Player StatsTeam Stats
        Advanced Stats
        Advanced Player StatsAdvanced Team Stats
        Free Hubs & Tools
        CFB Stat Glossary
        All NBA Stats
        Base Player StatsBase Team Stats
        NBA Player Pages
        Free Hubs & Tools
        NBA Stat Glossary
        Projections+
        Daily Projections
        NFL Stats
        Base Player StatsBase Team Stats
        NFL StatSuite+
        Advanced Player StatsAdvanced Team StatsFantasy Point MetricsFantasy Points AllowedExpected Fantasy Points (xFP)
        NFL Projections+
        Seasonal ProjectionsWeekly Projections
        All NBA Stats
        Base Player StatsBase Team Stats
        NBA Projections+
        Daily Projections
        Premium Tools
        CoverageIQ+WR/CB+StatBuilder+RedZone+
        Free Hubs & Tools
        FantasyFootballRankings+NFL Player PagesNBA Player PagesNFL Depth ChartsOffensive Line RankingsPlayoff Schedule GridTeam Target ShareTarget Share Allowed
        NFL Week 6 MatchupsSOONWR/CB, RB & QB data. 30+ advanced metrics.
        Betting Trends Tool
        MoneylineAgainst the SpreadOver/Under
        Live Odds Comparison
        OddsBoard+
        Prediction Markets
        PredictionMarkets+
        Survivor Pools
        NFL Survivor Map
        NFL Week 6 MatchupsSOONWR/CB, RB & QB data. 30+ advanced metrics.
        Connect AIClaudeChatGPTGrok
        ESC
          LoginUnlockstatrankings+

            Player Stats

            Effective Field Goal Percentage (eFG%)
            Field Goal Percentage
            Field Goals Attempted
            Field Goals Made
            Free Throw Percentage
            Free Throw Rate (FTr)
            Free Throws Attempted
            Free Throws Made
            Points
            Points Per Game
            Points per Shot Attempt (PPS)
            Three Point Field Goal Percentage
            Three Point Field Goals Attempted
            Three Point Field Goals Made
            True Shooting Percentage (TS%)
            Two Point Field Goal Percentage
            Two Point Field Goals Attempted
            Two Point Field Goals Made
            Assist Percentage (AST%)
            Assist-to-Turnover Ratio (AST/TO)
            Assists
            Assists per Game
            Turnover Percentage (TOV%)
            Turnovers
            Turnovers per Game
            Usage Rate (USG%)
            Defensive Rebound Percentage (DREB%)
            Defensive Rebounds
            Defensive Rebounds Per Game
            Offensive Rebound Percentage (OREB%)
            Offensive Rebounds
            Offensive Rebounds Per Game
            Total Rebound Percentage (REB%)
            Total Rebounds
            Total Rebounds Per Game
            DraftKings Fantasy Points Per Game
            DraftKings Points Per Minute
            DraftKings Points Per Possession
            FanDuel Points Per Game
            FanDuel Points Per Minute
            FanDuel Points Per Possession
            Underdog Points Per Game
            Underdog Points Per Minute
            Underdog Points Per Possession
            Defensive Rating
            Fantasy Points Per Minute
            Fantasy Points Per Possession
            Net Rating
            Offensive Rating
            Player Efficiency Rating
            Player Impact Estimate
            Possession Percentage (POSS%)
            Possessions
            Possessions Per Game
            Daily Projections

            DraftKings Fantasy Points Per Minute | NBA Player Stats

            DraftKings Fantasy Points per Minute calculate the average DraftKings points a player earns for every minute played. Last updated 10/13/26
            1. NBA>
            2. Players>
            3. Fantasy Scoring>
            4. DraftKings Fantasy Points Per Minute
            DraftKings Fantasy Points per Minute calculate the average DraftKings points a player earns for every minute played. Last updated 10/13/26
            • Effective Field Goal Percentage (eFG%)
            • Field Goal Percentage
            • Field Goals Attempted
            • Field Goals Made
            • Free Throw Percentage
            • Free Throw Rate (FTr)
            • Free Throws Attempted
            • Free Throws Made
            • Points
            • Points Per Game
            • Points per Shot Attempt (PPS)
            • Three Point Field Goal Percentage
            • Three Point Field Goals Attempted
            • Three Point Field Goals Made
            • True Shooting Percentage (TS%)
            • Two Point Field Goal Percentage
            • Two Point Field Goals Attempted
            • Two Point Field Goals Made
            • Assist Percentage (AST%)
            • Assist-to-Turnover Ratio (AST/TO)
            • Assists
            • Assists per Game
            • Turnover Percentage (TOV%)
            • Turnovers
            • Turnovers per Game
            • Usage Rate (USG%)
            • Defensive Rebound Percentage (DREB%)
            • Defensive Rebounds
            • Defensive Rebounds Per Game
            • Offensive Rebound Percentage (OREB%)
            • Offensive Rebounds
            • Offensive Rebounds Per Game
            • Total Rebound Percentage (REB%)
            • Total Rebounds
            • Total Rebounds Per Game
            • DraftKings Fantasy Points Per Game
            • DraftKings Points Per Minute
            • DraftKings Points Per Possession
            • FanDuel Points Per Game
            • FanDuel Points Per Minute
            • FanDuel Points Per Possession
            • Underdog Points Per Game
            • Underdog Points Per Minute
            • Underdog Points Per Possession
            • Defensive Rating
            • Fantasy Points Per Minute
            • Fantasy Points Per Possession
            • Net Rating
            • Offensive Rating
            • Player Efficiency Rating
            • Player Impact Estimate
            • Possession Percentage (POSS%)
            • Possessions
            • Possessions Per Game
            • Daily Projections
            • '25 Playoffs
            • 2025
            • '24 Playoffs
            • 2024
            • All
            • G
            • F
            • C
            • All
            • Atlanta Hawks
            • Boston Celtics
            • Brooklyn Nets
            • Charlotte Hornets
            • Chicago Bulls
            • Cleveland Cavaliers
            • Dallas Mavericks
            • Denver Nuggets
            • Detroit Pistons
            • Golden State Warriors
            • Houston Rockets
            • Indiana Pacers
            • LA Clippers
            • Los Angeles Lakers
            • Memphis Grizzlies
            • Miami Heat
            • Milwaukee Bucks
            • Minnesota Timberwolves
            • New Orleans Pelicans
            • New York Knicks
            • Oklahoma City Thunder
            • Orlando Magic
            • Philadelphia 76ers
            • Phoenix Suns
            • Portland Trail Blazers
            • Sacramento Kings
            • San Antonio Spurs
            • Toronto Raptors
            • Utah Jazz
            • Washington Wizards
            Couldn't update, showing the last loaded results
            PlayerTeamPosition
            41Tyrese MaxeyT. MaxeyPhiladelphia 76ersG1.00.80.80.91.01.01.11.01.01.2
            41Jrue HolidayJ. HolidayPortland Trail BlazersG1.00.61.01.0-1.10.91.00.90.8
            41Tari EasonT. EasonHouston RocketsF1.00.91.10.9-0.91.11.01.11.1
            41Alex CarusoA. CarusoOklahoma City ThunderG1.00.60.90.91.01.00.91.00.91.0
            41Neemias QuetaN. QuetaBoston CelticsC1.01.01.01.1-0.91.31.01.00.9
            41Sidy CissokoS. CissokoPortland Trail BlazersG1.01.21.0--0.61.21.01.20.7
            41Sandro MamukelashviliS. MamukelashviliToronto RaptorsF1.00.60.90.9-0.91.11.01.11.2
            41Ron Harper Jr.R. Harper Jr.Boston CelticsF1.01.00.8--0.91.11.01.00.9
            41De'Aaron FoxD. FoxSan Antonio SpursG1.01.11.00.9-0.91.11.01.11.2
            41Dylan HarperD. HarperSan Antonio SpursG1.01.00.91.00.91.01.01.01.0-
            41Jakob PoeltlJ. PoeltlToronto RaptorsC1.00.91.01.1-1.01.11.01.11.2
            41Tobias HarrisT. HarrisDetroit PistonsF1.00.80.80.81.01.00.91.00.90.9
            41Dyson DanielsD. DanielsAtlanta HawksG1.00.30.90.9-0.91.01.01.01.0
            41Luka GarzaL. GarzaBoston CelticsC1.00.20.70.9-0.81.21.01.01.1
            41Zaccharie RisacherZ. RisacherAtlanta HawksF1.00.7---0.92.51.02.50.9
            41James HardenJ. HardenCleveland CavaliersG1.00.70.80.70.91.10.91.01.01.3
            41Dalen TerryD. TerryPhiladelphia 76ersF1.01.7---1.30.71.01.00.7
            41Naz ReidN. ReidMinnesota TimberwolvesF-C1.00.90.91.01.01.10.91.00.91.1
            41Ariel HukportiA. HukportiNew York KnicksC1.00.7---1.10.91.01.00.7
            41Donovan ClinganD. ClinganPortland Trail BlazersC1.01.01.11.0-1.11.01.01.01.1
            41Luke KornetL. KornetSan Antonio SpursF-C1.00.51.00.90.90.91.01.01.01.0
            41Lindy Waters IIIL. Waters IIISan Antonio SpursF1.0----1.20.51.00.50.7
            41Tony BradleyT. BradleyAtlanta HawksC1.01.61.1--1.70.51.00.51.3
            41Ajay MitchellA. MitchellOklahoma City ThunderG1.0----0.91.11.01.10.8
            41Mason PlumleeM. PlumleeSan Antonio SpursF-C1.0----1.20.71.00.71.0
            41Ausar ThompsonA. ThompsonDetroit PistonsG-F1.00.61.00.91.00.91.01.01.01.1
            41Josh HartJ. HartNew York KnicksG1.00.90.91.11.11.01.01.01.01.0
            41Kenrich WilliamsK. WilliamsOklahoma City ThunderG-F1.00.81.11.2-0.91.11.01.10.9
            41Ayo DosunmuA. DosunmuMinnesota TimberwolvesG1.01.11.11.0-1.10.91.01.00.9
            41Mitchell RobinsonM. RobinsonNew York KnicksC1.01.01.11.11.01.11.01.01.01.0
            81Grayson AllenG. AllenPhoenix SunsG0.91.2---0.9-0.9-0.9
            81Onyeka OkongwuO. OkongwuAtlanta HawksF-C0.90.70.90.8-0.80.90.90.91.1
            81Rudy GobertR. GobertMinnesota TimberwolvesC0.90.20.80.80.90.90.80.90.91.0
            81Jared McCainJ. McCainOklahoma City ThunderG0.90.70.80.80.80.90.90.90.90.9
            81Shaedon SharpeS. SharpePortland Trail BlazersG0.90.90.90.9-0.90.80.90.81.0
            81Desmond BaneD. BaneOrlando MagicG0.90.80.80.9-0.90.90.90.91.2
            81Jaden McDanielsJ. McDanielsMinnesota TimberwolvesF0.90.90.80.80.90.90.80.90.90.8
            81Royce O'NealeR. O'NealePhoenix SunsF0.91.10.9--0.80.90.90.90.9
            81Thomas BryantT. BryantCleveland CavaliersC0.91.6---1.00.90.90.81.0
            81Jaylin WilliamsJay. WilliamsOklahoma City ThunderF0.91.30.90.90.81.00.80.90.81.2
            81Jalen DurenJ. DurenDetroit PistonsC0.91.01.10.90.90.90.90.90.91.2
            81Isaiah JoeI. JoeOklahoma City ThunderG0.9----0.81.00.91.00.9
            81Pacome DadietP. DadietNew York KnicksF0.9----0.90.90.91.00.6
            81Andre DrummondA. DrummondPhiladelphia 76ersC0.91.21.20.80.90.90.90.90.91.1
            81Payton PritchardP. PritchardBoston CelticsG0.90.80.80.9-0.81.00.90.91.0
            81Deandre AytonD. AytonLos Angeles LakersC0.90.50.70.90.90.90.90.90.91.1
            81Julius RandleJ. RandleMinnesota TimberwolvesF0.90.60.70.70.90.81.10.91.01.1
            81Nikola VucevicN. VucevicBoston CelticsC0.9----0.90.80.90.91.3
            81Rasheer FlemingR. FlemingPhoenix SunsF0.90.80.6--0.71.20.91.2-
            81Jonas ValanciunasJ. ValanciunasDenver NuggetsC0.91.0---0.91.00.90.91.3

            What are DraftKings Fantasy Points Per Minute?

            DraftKings Fantasy Points per Minute calculate the average DraftKings points a player earns for every minute played. For instance, if a player scores 40 fantasy points in 20 minutes, they average 2.0 points per minute. This NBA player stat highlights efficiency and is essential in NBA fantasy stats.
            StatRankingsStatRankings

            Advanced sports data platform powered by comprehensive NFL statistics and best-in-class partner networks.

            Privacy PolicyTerms of ServicePricingRefund PolicyMethodologyGlossaryContact

            NFL STATS & DATA

            Player Stats

            Search 600+ base stats dating back to 2000

            Team Stats

            Comprehensive team analytics and performance metrics

            Advanced Stats

            Access 650+ advanced metrics since 2020

            Historical Data

            Two decades of NFL statistical trends and patterns

            Trends Hub

            Performance analysis across multiple betting markets

            NFL Depth Charts

            Starters, backups, and depth by position for every NFL team

            NFL Stat Glossary

            Definitions for every NFL stat we publish

            PROJECTIONS & RANKINGS

            NFL Player Projections

            Fantasy and prop bet insights for optimal decisions

            NFL Rankings

            Team and player rankings across all positions

            Fantasy Tools

            Advanced player analysis for fantasy football success

            Offensive Line Rankings

            All 32 NFL offensive line units ranked for the season

            BETTING INSIGHTS

            Live NFL Odds

            Moneylines from every book we track, best price per side highlighted

            ATS Trends

            Against the spread performance and betting patterns

            Totals Analysis

            Over under insights and scoring trend analysis

            Moneyline Trends

            Straight up betting patterns and value identification

            Betting Splits

            Performance analysis across 35+ situational factors

            Player Props

            Individual player betting market analysis and trends

            Fantasy insights

            Fantasy Points Against

            Fantasy points against data showing defensive performance and scoring trends.

            DraftKings FPPG

            DraftKings fantasy points allowed data to help you track defensive matchups.

            FanDuel FPPG

            FanDuel fantasy points allowed data showing defensive scoring trends.

            PPR

            Full PPR fantasy points allowed data highlighting defensive matchups.

            NBA Stats & Data

            NBA Stats

            Comprehensive team analytics and performance metrics

            NBA Team Stats

            Team rankings and pace metrics

            NBA Player Stats

            Search player statistics and performance data

            NBA Stat Glossary

            Definitions for every NBA stat we publish

            © 2026 StatRankings. All Rights Reserved.