StatRankingsStatRankings
ESC
    Login
    StatRankingsStatRankings
    LoginUnlock+
    ESC
      Connect AIClaudeChatGPTGrok
      NFL StatsBase Player StatsBase Team Stats
      statsuite+NFL Stats Archive Advanced Player StatsAdvanced Team StatsFantasy Point MetricsFantasy Points AllowedExpected Fantasy Points (xFP)
      Premium NFL ToolsCoverageIQ+WR/CB+StatBuilder+RedZone+
      projections+Seasonal ProjectionsWeekly Projections
      Free Hubs & ToolsSubscriber DiscordFantasy Football Rankings + ADPNFL Player PagesNFL Depth ChartsOffensive Line RankingsPlayoff Schedule GridTeam Target ShareNFL Survivor MapBetting Trends ToolPrediction MarketsNFL Stat GlossaryNFL Week 6 MatchupsLIVEWR/CB, RB & QB data. 30+ advanced metrics.
      NFL StatsBase Player StatsBase Team Stats
      NFL statsuite+Advanced Player StatsAdvanced Team StatsFantasy Point MetricsFantasy Points AllowedExpected Fantasy Points (xFP)
      NFL Premium ToolsCoverageIQ+WR/CB+StatBuilder+RedZone+
      All NBA StatsBase Player StatsBase Team Stats
      NBA projections+Daily Projections
      NFL projections+Seasonal ProjectionsWeekly Projections
      All CFB StatsPlayer StatsTeam Stats
      CFB Advanced StatsAll Advanced StatsAdvanced Player StatsAdvanced Team Stats
      Free Hubs & ToolsFantasy Football Rankings + ADPNFL Player PagesNBA Player PagesNFL Depth ChartsOffensive Line RankingsPlayoff Schedule GridTeam Target ShareNFL Week 6 MatchupsLIVEWR/CB, RB & QB data. 30+ advanced metrics.
      Free Hubs & Toolspredictionmarkets+OddsBoard+Betting Trends ToolMoneylineAgainst the SpreadOver/UnderNFL Survivor MapNFL Player PagesNFL Depth ChartsOffensive Line RankingsTeam Target ShareNFL Week 6 MatchupsLIVEWR/CB, RB & QB data. 30+ advanced metrics.
      All CFB StatsPlayer StatsTeam Stats
      Advanced StatsAll Advanced StatsAdvanced Player StatsAdvanced Team Stats
      Free Hubs & ToolsPrediction MarketsCFB Stat Glossary
      All NBA StatsBase Player StatsBase Team Stats
      projections+Daily Projections
      Free Hubs & ToolsNBA Player PagesPrediction MarketsNBA Stat Glossary
      ESC
        ClaudeChatGPTGrok
        Connect to AI

        A PDF connection guide arrives after purchase.
        Already subscribed? Email us.

        NFL StatsBase Player StatsBase Team Stats
        statsuite+Advanced Player StatsAdvanced Team StatsFantasy Point MetricsFantasy Points AllowedExpected Fantasy Points (xFP)
        NFL Stats ArchiveEvery stat, downloadable.
        Premium NFL ToolsCoverageIQ+WR/CB+StatBuilder+RedZone+
        projections+Seasonal ProjectionsWeekly Projections
        Subscriber Discord
        Free Hubs & ToolsFantasy Football Rankings + ADPNFL Player PagesNFL Depth ChartsOffensive Line RankingsPlayoff Schedule GridTeam Target ShareNFL Survivor MapBetting Trends ToolPrediction MarketsNFL Stat Glossary
        NFL Week 6 MatchupsLIVEWR/CB, RB & QB data. 30+ advanced metrics.
        All CFB StatsPlayer StatsTeam Stats
        Advanced StatsAll Advanced StatsAdvanced Player StatsAdvanced Team Stats
        Free Hubs & ToolsPrediction MarketsCFB Stat Glossary
        All NBA StatsBase Player StatsBase Team Stats
        projections+Daily Projections
        Free Hubs & ToolsNBA Player PagesPrediction MarketsNBA Stat Glossary
        NFL StatsBase Player StatsBase Team Stats
        NFL statsuite+Advanced Player StatsAdvanced Team StatsFantasy Point MetricsFantasy Points AllowedExpected Fantasy Points (xFP)
        NFL Premium ToolsCoverageIQ+WR/CB+StatBuilder+RedZone+
        All NBA StatsBase Player StatsBase Team Stats
        NBA projections+Daily Projections
        NFL projections+Seasonal ProjectionsWeekly Projections
        All CFB StatsPlayer StatsTeam Stats
        CFB Advanced StatsAll Advanced StatsAdvanced Player StatsAdvanced Team Stats
        Free Hubs & ToolsFantasy Football Rankings + ADPNFL Player PagesNBA Player PagesNFL Depth ChartsOffensive Line RankingsPlayoff Schedule GridTeam Target Share
        NFL Week 6 MatchupsLIVEWR/CB, RB & QB data. 30+ advanced metrics.
        Free Hubs & Toolspredictionmarkets+OddsBoard+Betting Trends ToolMoneylineAgainst the SpreadOver/UnderNFL Survivor MapNFL Player PagesNFL Depth ChartsOffensive Line RankingsTeam Target Share
        NFL Week 6 MatchupsLIVEWR/CB, RB & QB data. 30+ advanced metrics.
        StatRankings - Sports StatisticsStatRankings - Sports Statistics
        NFL Stats
        Base Player StatsBase Team Stats
        StatSuite+
        Advanced Player StatsAdvanced Team Stats
        Projections+
        Seasonal ProjectionsWeekly Projections
        NFL Stats ArchiveEvery stat, downloadable.
        Premium Tools
        CoverageIQ+WR/CB+StatBuilder+RedZone+
        Free Hubs & Tools
        FantasyFootballRankings+Betting Trends ToolNFL Player PagesNFL Depth ChartsOffensive Line RankingsNFL Survivor MapTeam Target ShareTarget Share AllowedNFL Stat Glossary
        NFL Week 6 MatchupsLIVEWR/CB, RB & QB data. 30+ advanced metrics.
        All CFB Stats
        Player StatsTeam Stats
        Advanced Stats
        Advanced Player StatsAdvanced Team Stats
        Free Hubs & Tools
        CFB Stat Glossary
        All NBA Stats
        Base Player StatsBase Team Stats
        NBA Player Pages
        Free Hubs & Tools
        NBA Stat Glossary
        Projections+
        Daily Projections
        NFL Stats
        Base Player StatsBase Team Stats
        NFL StatSuite+
        Advanced Player StatsAdvanced Team StatsFantasy Point MetricsFantasy Points AllowedExpected Fantasy Points (xFP)
        NFL Projections+
        Seasonal ProjectionsWeekly Projections
        All NBA Stats
        Base Player StatsBase Team Stats
        NBA Projections+
        Daily Projections
        Premium Tools
        CoverageIQ+WR/CB+StatBuilder+RedZone+
        Free Hubs & Tools
        FantasyFootballRankings+NFL Player PagesNBA Player PagesNFL Depth ChartsOffensive Line RankingsPlayoff Schedule GridTeam Target ShareTarget Share Allowed
        NFL Week 6 MatchupsLIVEWR/CB, RB & QB data. 30+ advanced metrics.
        Betting Trends Tool
        MoneylineAgainst the SpreadOver/Under
        Live Odds Comparison
        OddsBoard+
        Prediction Markets
        PredictionMarkets+
        Survivor Pools
        NFL Survivor Map
        NFL Week 6 MatchupsLIVEWR/CB, RB & QB data. 30+ advanced metrics.
        Connect AIClaudeChatGPTGrok
        ESC
          LoginUnlockstatrankings+

            Player Stats

            Effective Field Goal Percentage (eFG%)
            Field Goal Percentage
            Field Goals Attempted
            Field Goals Made
            Free Throw Percentage
            Free Throw Rate (FTr)
            Free Throws Attempted
            Free Throws Made
            Points
            Points Per Game
            Points per Shot Attempt (PPS)
            Three Point Field Goal Percentage
            Three Point Field Goals Attempted
            Three Point Field Goals Made
            True Shooting Percentage (TS%)
            Two Point Field Goal Percentage
            Two Point Field Goals Attempted
            Two Point Field Goals Made
            Assist Percentage (AST%)
            Assist-to-Turnover Ratio (AST/TO)
            Assists
            Assists per Game
            Turnover Percentage (TOV%)
            Turnovers
            Turnovers per Game
            Usage Rate (USG%)
            Defensive Rebound Percentage (DREB%)
            Defensive Rebounds
            Defensive Rebounds Per Game
            Offensive Rebound Percentage (OREB%)
            Offensive Rebounds
            Offensive Rebounds Per Game
            Total Rebound Percentage (REB%)
            Total Rebounds
            Total Rebounds Per Game
            DraftKings Fantasy Points Per Game
            DraftKings Points Per Minute
            DraftKings Points Per Possession
            FanDuel Points Per Game
            FanDuel Points Per Minute
            FanDuel Points Per Possession
            Underdog Points Per Game
            Underdog Points Per Minute
            Underdog Points Per Possession
            Defensive Rating
            Fantasy Points Per Minute
            Fantasy Points Per Possession
            Net Rating
            Offensive Rating
            Player Efficiency Rating
            Player Impact Estimate
            Possession Percentage (POSS%)
            Possessions
            Possessions Per Game
            Daily Projections

            Offensive Rating | NBA Player Stats

            Offensive Rating measures the number of points a player produces per 100 possessions. Last updated 10/13/26
            1. NBA>
            2. Players>
            3. Advanced Efficiency>
            4. Offensive Rating
            Offensive Rating measures the number of points a player produces per 100 possessions. Last updated 10/13/26
            • Effective Field Goal Percentage (eFG%)
            • Field Goal Percentage
            • Field Goals Attempted
            • Field Goals Made
            • Free Throw Percentage
            • Free Throw Rate (FTr)
            • Free Throws Attempted
            • Free Throws Made
            • Points
            • Points Per Game
            • Points per Shot Attempt (PPS)
            • Three Point Field Goal Percentage
            • Three Point Field Goals Attempted
            • Three Point Field Goals Made
            • True Shooting Percentage (TS%)
            • Two Point Field Goal Percentage
            • Two Point Field Goals Attempted
            • Two Point Field Goals Made
            • Assist Percentage (AST%)
            • Assist-to-Turnover Ratio (AST/TO)
            • Assists
            • Assists per Game
            • Turnover Percentage (TOV%)
            • Turnovers
            • Turnovers per Game
            • Usage Rate (USG%)
            • Defensive Rebound Percentage (DREB%)
            • Defensive Rebounds
            • Defensive Rebounds Per Game
            • Offensive Rebound Percentage (OREB%)
            • Offensive Rebounds
            • Offensive Rebounds Per Game
            • Total Rebound Percentage (REB%)
            • Total Rebounds
            • Total Rebounds Per Game
            • DraftKings Fantasy Points Per Game
            • DraftKings Points Per Minute
            • DraftKings Points Per Possession
            • FanDuel Points Per Game
            • FanDuel Points Per Minute
            • FanDuel Points Per Possession
            • Underdog Points Per Game
            • Underdog Points Per Minute
            • Underdog Points Per Possession
            • Defensive Rating
            • Fantasy Points Per Minute
            • Fantasy Points Per Possession
            • Net Rating
            • Offensive Rating
            • Player Efficiency Rating
            • Player Impact Estimate
            • Possession Percentage (POSS%)
            • Possessions
            • Possessions Per Game
            • Daily Projections
            • '25 Playoffs
            • 2025
            • '24 Playoffs
            • 2024
            • All
            • G
            • F
            • C
            • All
            • Atlanta Hawks
            • Boston Celtics
            • Brooklyn Nets
            • Charlotte Hornets
            • Chicago Bulls
            • Cleveland Cavaliers
            • Dallas Mavericks
            • Denver Nuggets
            • Detroit Pistons
            • Golden State Warriors
            • Houston Rockets
            • Indiana Pacers
            • LA Clippers
            • Los Angeles Lakers
            • Memphis Grizzlies
            • Miami Heat
            • Milwaukee Bucks
            • Minnesota Timberwolves
            • New Orleans Pelicans
            • New York Knicks
            • Oklahoma City Thunder
            • Orlando Magic
            • Philadelphia 76ers
            • Phoenix Suns
            • Portland Trail Blazers
            • Sacramento Kings
            • San Antonio Spurs
            • Toronto Raptors
            • Utah Jazz
            • Washington Wizards
            Couldn't update, showing the last loaded results
            PlayerTeamPosition
            151Nah'Shon HylandN. HylandMinnesota TimberwolvesG108.933.3---115.8103.6108.9117.1117.2
            152Jaylen ClarkJ. ClarkMinnesota TimberwolvesG108.769.4---102.0114.3108.7120.0133.8
            153Terrence Shannon Jr.T. Shannon Jr.Minnesota TimberwolvesG-F108.4123.9106.0104.2-108.1108.7108.4111.1138.2
            154Dillon BrooksD. BrooksPhoenix SunsG-F108.0138.9119.8--124.792.4108.092.4109.6
            155Jalen SuggsJ. SuggsOrlando MagicG107.7108.7129.7104.2-89.3122.9107.7122.9118.6
            156Baylor ScheiermanB. ScheiermanBoston CelticsG107.1100.0100.0104.8-100.0114.3107.1107.1120.2
            156Mouhamed GueyeM. GueyeAtlanta HawksF107.1150.0100.0100.0-133.372.7107.172.7115.9
            158Anthony BlackA. BlackOrlando MagicG107.088.1112.9104.7-95.4112.1107.0112.1137.7
            159Sandro MamukelashviliS. MamukelashviliToronto RaptorsF106.980.688.685.1-91.9112.2106.9112.2126.6
            160Julius RandleJ. RandleMinnesota TimberwolvesF106.656.385.284.299.393.9117.3106.6113.6142.4
            161Ja'Kobe WalterJ. WalterToronto RaptorsG106.2113.6115.796.7-84.9120.5106.2120.5113.9
            162Jabari Smith Jr.J. Smith Jr.Houston RocketsF105.4105.1119.6111.5-106.2104.7105.4104.7105.5
            163Sam HauserS. HauserBoston CelticsF104.2142.9100.094.1-113.388.9104.2104.2113.0
            164Shaedon SharpeS. SharpePortland Trail BlazersG103.980.095.7103.9-101.9105.0103.9105.0116.4
            165Miles McBrideM. McBrideNew York KnicksG103.80.050.0110.3118.778.9120.6110.5120.0141.2
            166Scoot HendersonS. HendersonPortland Trail BlazersG103.557.174.3103.5-78.6119.5103.5119.5147.2
            167Jalen GreenJ. GreenPhoenix SunsG103.1105.9108.3--125.481.2103.181.2114.8
            167Joan BeringerJ. BeringerMinnesota TimberwolvesF103.1133.3---100.0104.2103.195.8-
            169Joe InglesJ. InglesMinnesota TimberwolvesF102.5-----102.5102.5102.5175.0
            170Donovan ClinganD. ClinganPortland Trail BlazersC102.4166.7110.5102.4-74.6118.8102.4118.8127.5
            171Nickeil Alexander-WalkerN. Alexander-WalkerAtlanta HawksG101.589.597.698.9-77.1126.5101.5126.5140.6
            172Jonas ValanciunasJ. ValanciunasDenver NuggetsC100.950.0---123.950.0100.9100.9142.0
            173Jared McCainJ. McCainOklahoma City ThunderG100.376.999.090.497.696.3104.9100.3104.9125.4
            174Max ShulgaM. ShulgaBoston CelticsG100.0----0.0200.0100.0100.0-
            174Rasheer FlemingR. FlemingPhoenix SunsF100.00.00.0--0.0200.0100.0200.0-
            176CJ McCollumC. McCollumAtlanta HawksG98.863.079.6100.3-89.9106.998.8106.9124.0
            177Desmond BaneD. BaneOrlando MagicG98.6155.7106.198.0-88.7107.198.6107.1149.2
            177Brandon IngramB. IngramToronto RaptorsF98.6----87.9109.798.6109.7127.4
            179Harrison BarnesH. BarnesSan Antonio SpursF97.1----92.9107.597.9107.5137.3
            180Aaron WigginsA. WigginsOklahoma City ThunderG96.6----50.0114.396.6114.3125.7
            181Keldon JohnsonK. JohnsonSan Antonio SpursF96.580.091.695.384.988.2105.396.7105.3122.5
            182Sidy CissokoS. CissokoPortland Trail BlazersG96.2139.8105.4--50.0121.096.2121.0126.8
            183Jamal CainJ. CainOrlando MagicF95.393.2102.6105.1-118.577.495.377.4105.9
            183AJ LawsonA. LawsonToronto RaptorsG95.350.060.054.5-80.0100.995.3100.9113.9
            185Goga BitadzeG. BitadzeOrlando MagicC95.1----96.593.495.193.4165.1
            186Jerami GrantJ. GrantPortland Trail BlazersF94.6136.6114.894.6-107.182.094.682.0108.3
            186Jarred VanderbiltJ. VanderbiltLos Angeles LakersF94.60.0---66.7111.094.6111.0132.7
            188Nick Smith Jr.N. Smith Jr.Los Angeles LakersG94.5----173.676.994.576.9115.9
            189Matisse ThybulleM. ThybullePortland Trail BlazersG-F94.1100.0---69.4100.094.1100.0136.6
            190Ariel HukportiA. HukportiNew York KnicksC92.9----95.691.692.996.7121.3
            191Clint CapelaC. CapelaHouston RocketsC88.9200.0---200.033.388.933.3127.6
            192Jake LaRaviaJ. LaRaviaLos Angeles LakersF88.6----148.766.988.666.9150.8
            193Adou ThieroA. ThieroLos Angeles LakersG87.00.072.178.4-82.094.087.094.0-
            194Keon EllisK. EllisCleveland CavaliersG86.2154.6---88.384.286.293.2134.2
            195Toumani CamaraT. CamaraPortland Trail BlazersF84.084.273.684.0-66.794.584.094.5124.6
            196Corey KispertC. KispertAtlanta HawksF83.650.665.783.6-65.5125.083.6125.0118.5
            197Justin EdwardsJ. EdwardsPhiladelphia 76ersF82.8101.2---89.577.682.882.8114.9
            198Adem BonaA. BonaPhiladelphia 76ersF82.3186.2146.3--120.742.182.382.3131.6
            199Hugo GonzálezH. GonzálezBoston CelticsG82.00.0---0.0400.082.082.0-
            200Javonte GreenJ. GreenDetroit PistonsG-F81.4----91.270.681.470.0117.2

            What is Offensive Rating?

            Offensive Rating measures the number of points a player produces per 100 possessions. For instance, if a guard has an offensive rating of 118, it means their team scores 118 points per 100 possessions with them on the floor. This NBA player stat is key to NBA player efficiency stats for scoring impact.
            StatRankingsStatRankings

            Advanced sports data platform powered by comprehensive NFL statistics and best-in-class partner networks.

            Privacy PolicyTerms of ServicePricingRefund PolicyMethodologyGlossaryContact

            NFL STATS & DATA

            Player Stats

            Search 600+ base stats dating back to 2000

            Team Stats

            Comprehensive team analytics and performance metrics

            Advanced Stats

            Access 650+ advanced metrics since 2020

            Historical Data

            Two decades of NFL statistical trends and patterns

            Trends Hub

            Performance analysis across multiple betting markets

            NFL Depth Charts

            Starters, backups, and depth by position for every NFL team

            NFL Stat Glossary

            Definitions for every NFL stat we publish

            PROJECTIONS & RANKINGS

            NFL Player Projections

            Fantasy and prop bet insights for optimal decisions

            NFL Rankings

            Team and player rankings across all positions

            Fantasy Tools

            Advanced player analysis for fantasy football success

            Offensive Line Rankings

            All 32 NFL offensive line units ranked for the season

            BETTING INSIGHTS

            Live NFL Odds

            Moneylines from every book we track, best price per side highlighted

            ATS Trends

            Against the spread performance and betting patterns

            Totals Analysis

            Over under insights and scoring trend analysis

            Moneyline Trends

            Straight up betting patterns and value identification

            Betting Splits

            Performance analysis across 35+ situational factors

            Player Props

            Individual player betting market analysis and trends

            Fantasy insights

            Fantasy Points Against

            Fantasy points against data showing defensive performance and scoring trends.

            DraftKings FPPG

            DraftKings fantasy points allowed data to help you track defensive matchups.

            FanDuel FPPG

            FanDuel fantasy points allowed data showing defensive scoring trends.

            PPR

            Full PPR fantasy points allowed data highlighting defensive matchups.

            NBA Stats & Data

            NBA Stats

            Comprehensive team analytics and performance metrics

            NBA Team Stats

            Team rankings and pace metrics

            NBA Player Stats

            Search player statistics and performance data

            NBA Stat Glossary

            Definitions for every NBA stat we publish

            © 2026 StatRankings. All Rights Reserved.